OPTIMIST
CAMPEONATO N 8 CLAUSURA 2017
8,9,10 DICIEMBRE
Series Summary
Pl Sail Skipper Boat 1 2 3 4 5 6 Tot.
1 304 STEFANO VIALE CRL (4) 1 1 1 1 1 5
2 323 MARIA GRACIA VEGAS CNP 1 3 (4) 2 3 2 11
3 328 FERNANDA SAN ROMAN CRL 3 2 3 8 (54\UFD) 3 19
4 237 PIERO CASTANEDA CRL 5 4 (9) 3 5 5 22
5 268 MATEO PARODI CRL 8 6 2 (28) 2 7 25
6 399 CRISTOBAL YZAGA CRL (21) 5 6 10 13 10 44
7 113 SOFIA RUALES CRL 10 (24) 5 14 10 6 45
8 112 AITOR DALMAU CRL 9 7 10 13 8 (54\UFD) 47
9 324 MARIA PAZ VEGAS CNP (54\UFD) 15 25 4 4 4 52
10 204 ALEJANDRA VEGA YCA 6 10 (21) 19 11 8 54
11 210 ADRIAN ORTEGA CNP 7 14 16 (54\UFD) 6 15 58
12 209 PALOMA POGGIONE CRL 15 13 8 (30) 14 9 59
13 115 NICOLE URDANETA CRL 17 16 11 12 22 (54\UFD) 78
14 320 TESIA ALCALA CNP 13 8 22 17 20 (54\UFD) 80
15 118 MATHEO RUALES CRL 16 21 23 5 17 (25) 82
16 247 MIGUEL PEREA CNP 12 (39) 13 6 34 19 84
17 216 ANDRE AUBERT CRL 14 23 19 18 (31) 14 88
18 117 DIEGO RIOFRIO CRL 2 9 15 9 (54\UFD) 54\UFD 89
19 286 SANTIAGO GUINAND CRL 18 17 (38) 24 18 17 94
20 321 MATIAS QUIROGA CRL 19 22 17 23 16 (54\UFD) 97
21 285 FLORENCIA CHIARELLA CRL (54\UFD) 12 18 7 54\UFD 11 102
22 281 SALVADOR ESCOBAR CRL 30 28 7 22 19 (54\DNS) 106
23 32 ANA SOFIA BEDOYA CRL 35 19 (36) 15 25 13 107
24 267 MARCELA POLASTRI CRL 28 25 14 (33) 12 30 109
25 310 CIRO VALENCIA CNP (54\UFD) 18 28 26 21 18 111
26 116 SOPHIE ZIMMERMANN CRL 23 11 12 (54\DNS) 54\DNS 12 112
27 29 SANDRO LOPEZ CNP 27 (38) 31 11 23 20 112
28 311 GABRIEL GIURIA YCA 31 27 (37) 21 7 35 121
29 234 JOAQUIN VEGA YCA 22 30 24 16 35 (38) 127
30 188 CHIARA SEMINARIO CRL 29 (34) 30 20 27 23 129
31 86 KHALEF ZAPATA CNP 11 42 27 35 15 (54\UFD) 130
32 325 SERGIO GUTARRA CNP (54\UFD) 20 20 27 37 26 130
33 272 ALEC HUGHES YCA 26 37 34 (54\UFD) 9 33 139
34 330 LUCIANA MONTOYA CNP 34 32 (40) 25 30 24 145
35 16 ISABELLA SUAZO CRL 20 31 (49) 39 39 22 151
36 111 FERNANDA HIGUERAS CRL 39 26 29 44 26 (54\UFD) 164
37 72 VANIA SASIETA YCP 25 35 45 29 32 (54\DNS) 166
38 99 MICAELA ZEGARRA CNP (54\UFD) 36 35 38 24 37 170
39 119 ARANTZA VALDIVIESO CRL 32 29 26 (54\DNS) 54\DNS 29 170
40 298 DANIELA ORTEGA CNP 33 45 (50) 40 33 21 172
41 114 AURELIO SAN ROMAN CRL 24 33 32 (54\UFD) 29 54\UFD 172
42 219 ALANNAH SOUSA CRL 38 41 42 (46) 38 16 175
43 88 GONZALO CALLE YCA 36 (43) 39 41 28 34 178
44 312 JULIO MEZA CNP (54\BFD) 44 33 36 41 27 181
45 8 BERNAT SASIETA YCP 37 (54\BFD) 41 31 54\BFD 28 191
46 329 GONZALO PINTO cnp (54\BFD) 46 44 34 43 31 198
47 104 INES CACERES YCA 41 40 (47) 47 36 39 203
48 326 ISABELLA INDACOCHEA CNP (54\BFD) 47 46 37 42 36 208
49 269 MAURICIO CHAVEZ CNP 40 (54\DNF) 51 42 40 40 213
50 303 SEBASTIAN GONZALEZ CRL 42 (54\DNF) 43 32 46 54\DNS 217
51 21 SALVADOR MARCHENA CRL 44 (54\DNF) 54\DNC 43 44 32 217
52 714 RICARDO BURGOS CNP 43 (54\DNF) 48 45 45 54\UFD 235
53 218 DOMENICO DE VETTORI CRL (54\DNS) 54\DNF 54\DNF 54\DNS 54\DNS 54\DNS 270

R.C.Chair: JUVENAL YUPANQUI
Scorekeeper: RICARDO VALDIVIESO
10 dic, '17, 13:38
St. Pete Scorer